Membres

ORGANISATION
RESPONSABLE
TÉLÉPHONE
     
CIG de Lac Mégantic Robert Mercier 819 583-2441
Co-éco Sophie Vahon 418 856 2628 # 2
COGEMRHY Gilles Pelletier 450 378-9976 # 2263
Communauté métropolitaine de Montréal Céline Remili 514 350-2556
Communauté Métropolitaine de Québec Luce Bergeron 418 641-6250 # 1213
Gesterra Francis Gauthier 819 758-4138
MRC Beauharnois-Salaberry Patrice Lemieux 450 225-0870 # 243
MRC Charlevoix Isabelle Tremblay 418 435-2639 # 6011
MRC Charlevoix-Est Michel Bouliane 418 439-3947 # 5005
MRC d'Autray Guy Fradette 450 836-7007 # 2516
MRC de Bellechasse David Loranger-King 418 833-3347
MRC de Drummond Anick Verville  819 477-2230 # 113
MRC de l'Érable Ezéchiel Simoneau 819 362-2333 # 1226
MRC de la Côte-de-Beaupré Cathy Dubé 418 824-3420 # 234
MRC de La Vallée de la Gatineau Kimberley Mason 819 463-3241 # 248
MRC de la Vallée de la Matapédia Dominique Robichaud 418 629-2053 # 111
MRC de Lotbinière Stéphane Bergeron 418 926-3407 # 216
MRC de Rouville Étienne Rousseau 450 460-2127 # 227
MRC du Fjord Bruno Lavoie 418 673-1705
MRC du Haut-Richelieu Johanne Saulnier 450 346-3636 # 6530
MRC du Haut-Saint-Laurent Émilie Escafit 450 264-5411 # 225
MRC du Roussillon Katlyn Dubé 450 638-1221 # 332
MRC Haute-Yamaska Karine Denis 450 378-9975
MRC Marguerite-d'Youvilles Linda Vallée 450 583-3301 # 228
MRC Matawinie Nadia Maheu 450 834-5441
MRC Nouvelle-Beauce Claude Plourde  418 387-3444
MRC Pierre-de-Saurel Mohamed Aliouane 450 743-2703, # 237
MRC Rimouski-Neigette Catherine Denis 418-724-5154
MRC Vallée de l'OR Marco Veilleux 819 825-7733 # 242
MRC Vallée du Richelieu Léo Fradette 450 464-0339
MRC Vaudreuil-Soulanges Anne Fortier 450 455-5753 # 2231
RGMR Lac Saint-Jean Mathieu Rouleau 418 669-0513 # 2139
RGMR Mauricie Daniel Pépin 819 373-3677 # 232
RI d'Acton et des Maskoutains Réjean Pion  450 774-2350
RI Comté de Beauce-Sud Audrey Paquet 418 685 2230
RID de la Rouge Marc Forget 819 275-3205 # 222
RIEDS Brôme-Missisquoi Carole Lebel 450 263-2351
RIGD de la région de Coaticook Francis Lussier  819 849-9479
RIGDBNY Louis Charest 819 294-2999
RIGMR l'Islet-Montmagny Mme Martine Fortin 418 247-3884
RITMR de la Gaspésie Nathalie Drapeau 418 385-4200
RRGMR de Portneuf Jean-Luc Mercure 418 876-2714 # 201
SGMR Val Saint-François Mme Manon Fortin 819 826-6505
RITMR-MRC de la Matapedia et de la Mitis Vincent Dufour 418 775-8445 # 1138
Ville de Gatineau Guy Boudreau  819 243-2345 # 4187
Ville de LaTuque Sylvain Hénault 819 523-5188
Ville de Laval Philippe Vaillancourt 450 978-6888 # 7261
Ville de Lévis Christian Paré 418 835-4988
Ville de Longueuil Véronica Kachanova 450 463-7100 # 3643
Ville de Montréal Alain Leduc 514 872-2210
Ville de Québec Jean-François Mathieu 418 641-6411 # 8540
Ville de Rivière-du-Loup Jean-Bernard Ouellet 418 862-2121
Ville de Saguenay Denis Bernier 418 698-3000 # 3372
Ville de Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville Mme Lynda Charest  450 653-2443 # 2806
Ville de Saint-Jérôme Véronique Allard 450 436-3062
Ville de Saint-Sauveur Caroline Dufour 450 227-8564
Ville de Sherbrooke Patrice Charbonneau 819 823-8000 # 5920

Membre de soutien

Tremblay, Bois, Mignault, Lemay (Me André Lemay) 

logo_TBML